Make your own free website on Tripod.com

banner.jpg

2006 Coffee County Royalty

Miss Coffee Links page
Our beautiful Queens
2008 Pageant Pictures

Baby division 0-11 months
Peoples choice Queen *** Kasey Marie Smith
Photogenic winner*** Larissa Lefan
Prettiest Smile*** Larissa Lefan
Prettiest Dress*** Larissa Lefan
Prettiest Eyes*** Larissa Lefan
3rd Runner up*** Rachel White
2nd Runner up*** Kasey Smith
1st Runner up*** Mackenzie Irwin
Queen*** Larissa Lefan

Teeny Division 12-23 months
Peoples choice Queen *** Brianna Wester
Photogenic winner *** Mahleah Martin
Prettiest Smile *** Brianna Wester
Prettiest Dress *** Brianna Wester
Prettiest Eyes *** Brianna Wester
3rd runner up *** Whitney Martin
2nd runner up *** Mahleah Martin
1st runner up *** Sydnie Fussell
Queen *** Brianna Wester

Tiny Division 2-3 years
Peoples Choice *** Britney Vickers
Photogenic winner *** Kate Wilkerson
Prettiest smile *** Mackenzie Sanders
Prettiest dress *** Kate Wilkerson
Prettiest eyes *** Kate Wilkerson
3rd runner up *** Mackenzie Sanders
2nd runner up *** Macy Shattles
1st runner up *** Jesslyn Giddens
Queen *** Kate Wilkerson

Little Division 4-6 years
Peoples choice Queen *** Kaycee Blalock
Photogenic winner *** Marah Mimbs
Prettiest smile *** Marah Mimbs
Prettiest dress *** Emily Cox
Prettiest eyes *** Marah Mimbs
3rd runner up *** Deanna Wooland
2nd runner up *** Emily Cox
1st runner up *** Marah Mimbs
Queen *** Chelsea Hendley

Petie Division 7-9 years
Peoples choice Queen *** Madison Woodson
Photogenic winner *** Alix Troupe
Prettiest smile *** Alix Troupe
Prettiest dress *** Madison Woodson
Prettiest eyes *** Kaitlyn Medders
3rd runner up *** Kaitlyn Medders
2nd runner up *** Sarah Jewell
1st runner up *** Alix Troupe
Queen *** Madison Woodson

Junior division 10-12 years
Peoples choice Queen *** Jennifer Musgrove
Photogenic Winner *** Jennifer Musgrove
Prettiest Smile *** Raelyn McDonald
Prettiest Dress *** Mackenzie Smith
Prettiest eyes *** Raelyn McDonald
3rd runner up *** Jennifer Musgrove
2nd runner up *** Mackenzie Smith
1st runner up *** Raeann Strickland
Queen *** Raelyn McDonald

Teen Division 13-16 years
Peoples choice Queen *** Shanley Moore
Photogenic winner *** Kaylee Braddock
Prettiest smile *** Breanna Hodge
Prettiest dress *** Shawna Todd
Prettiest eyes *** Sarah Palen
3rd runner up *** Kaylee Braddock
2nd runner up *** Sarah Palen
1st runner up *** Breanna Hodge
Queen *** Brittany Greer

Miss Division 17-23 years
Peoples choice Queen *** Alexa Yarberry
Photogenic winner *** Talisa Durrance
Prettiest smile *** Jessica Herrin
Prettiest dress *** Alexa Yarberry
Prettiest eyes *** Alexa Yarberry
3rd runner up *** Kaley Morris
2nd runner up *** Kayla Cleghorn
1st runner up *** Jessica Herrin
Queen *** Alexa Yarberry